Sesongen 2005-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N a v n |
Klubb |
T i d |
Tid etter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sprint prolog Gålå |
1 |
|
Sigrid Aas |
Tverrelvdalen IL |
02.44,1 |
|
2 |
|
Siri Halle |
Fossum IF |
02.44,6 |
00.00,5 |
3 |
|
Guro Strøm Solli |
Drevja IL |
02.47,4 |
00.03,3 |
4 |
|
Lena Cecilie Pedersen |
Strindheim IL |
02.48,8 |
00.04,7 |
5 |
|
Sara Svendsen |
Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn |
02.49,6 |
00.05,5 |
6 |
|
Liv-Miriam Nordtømme |
Henning Skilag |
02.49,7 |
00.05,6 |
7 |
|
Ingrid Urdahl |
Vaaler IF |
02.50,8 |
00.06,7 |
8 |
|
Kjersti Nordberg |
Henning Skilag |
02.51,1 |
00.07,0 |
9 |
|
Silvana Bucher |
Sveits |
02.51,7 |
00.07,6 |
10 |
|
Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes |
Skåla IL |
02.52,8 |
00.08,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norgescup Stokke. 10 km fellesstart F |
1 |
|
Selbæk,Laila |
Strindheim IL |
27:18,2 |
|
2 |
|
Halle,Siri |
Fossum IF |
27:21,9 |
+ 00:03,7 |
3 |
|
Braathen,Merete |
Høybråten og Stovner I |
27:23,4 |
+ 00:05,2 |
4 |
|
Tafjord,Ann Eli |
Valldal IL |
27:24,0 |
+ 00:05,8 |
5 |
|
Nordtømme,Liv-Miriam |
Henning Skilag |
27:30,2 |
+ 00:12,0 |
6 |
|
Aas,Sigrid |
Tverrelvdalen IL |
27:31,0 |
+ 00:12,8 |
7 |
|
Jensen,Lena |
Kilkameratene, IF |
27:32,6 |
+ 00:14,4 |
8 |
|
Aas,Ingvild |
Raufoss IL |
27:49,4 |
+ 00:31,2 |
9 |
|
Øye,Jorunn |
Ny Von IL |
27:51,6 |
+ 00:33,4 |
10 |
|
Haugen,Stine |
Rustad IL |
27:57,9 |
+ 00:39,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM Kongsberg Sprint prolog |
1 |
|
Bjørgen Marit |
Rognes IL |
2:45.83 |
|
2 |
|
Gjømle Ella |
Lyn Ski |
2:46.24 |
0.41 |
3 |
|
Halle Siri |
Fossum IF |
2:48.99 |
3,16 |
4 |
|
Jacobsen Astrid |
Heming, IL |
2:49.02 |
3,19 |
5 |
|
Solli Guro Strøm |
Drevja IL |
2:51.00 |
5,17 |
6 |
|
Wigernæs Ine |
Ly n Ski |
2:51.19 |
5,36 |
7 |
|
Brun-Lie Celine |
Njård |
2:52.06 |
6,23 |
8 |
|
Skofterud Vibeke |
Slitu IF |
2:53.73 |
7,9 |
9 |
|
Jensen Lena |
Kilkameratene |
2:54.33 |
8,5 |
10 |
|
Gjeitnes Kari Vikhagen |
Skåla IL |
2:55.35 |
9,52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
World Cup Davos |
1 |
|
Anna Dahlberg |
SWE |
2:05.16 |
+0.64 |
2 |
|
Virpi Kuitunen |
FIN |
2:05.00 |
+0.48 |
3 |
|
Chandra Crawford |
CAN |
2:05.61 |
+1.09 |
4 |
|
Ella Gjoemle |
NOR |
2:04.52 |
0.00 |
5 |
|
Beckie Scott |
CAN |
2:08.14 |
+3.62 |
6 |
|
Natalia Matveeva |
RUS |
2:06.93 |
+2.41 |
7 |
|
Alena Sidko |
RUS |
2:05.78 |
+1.26 |
8 |
|
Emelie Oehrstig |
SWE |
2:07.53 |
+3.01 |
9 |
|
Manuela Henkel |
GER |
2:07.89 |
+3.37 |
10 |
|
Natalia Korosteleva |
RUS |
2:08.34 |
+3.82 |
11 |
|
Lina Andersson |
SWE |
2:05.39 |
+0.87 |
12 |
|
Sara Renner |
CAN |
2:07.47 |
+2.95 |
13 |
|
Kati Venaelaeinen |
FIN |
2:08.32 |
+3.80 |
14 |
|
Siri Halle |
NOR |
2:08.38 |
+3.86 |
15 |
|
Stehle Evi Sachenbacher |
GER |
2:08.60 |
+4.08 |
16 |
|
Britta Norgren |
SWE |
2:06.30 |
+1.78 |
17 |
|
Arianna Follis |
ITA |
2:06.70 |
+2.18 |
18 |
|
Petra Majdic |
SLO |
2:08.02 |
+3.50 |
19 |
|
Magda Genuin |
ITA |
2:08.21 |
+3.69 |
20 |
|
Riikka Sarasoja |
FIN |
2:08.33 |
+3.81 |
21 |
|
Hilde G. Pedersen |
NOR |
2:06.60 |
+2.08 |
25 |
|
Sigrid Aas |
NOR |
2:09.28 |
+4.76 |
27 |
|
Guro Stroem Solli |
NOR |
2:08.07 |
+3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scandinavian Cup. Kvinner senior |
1 |
|
Siri Halle |
Fossum IF |
3:01,47 |
00:00,00 |
2 |
|
Kirsi Perälä |
Finland |
3:01,63 |
00:00,16 |
3 |
|
Mona-Lisa Malvalehto |
Finland |
3:02,56 |
00:01,09 |
4 |
|
Guro Strøm Solli |
Drevja IL |
3:03,40 |
00:01,93 |
5 |
|
Riikka Sarasoja |
Finland |
3:03,44 |
00:01,97 |
6 |
|
Pirjo Manninen |
Finland |
3:03,52 |
00:02,05 |
7 |
|
Katja Ruotsalainen |
Finland |
3:04,76 |
00:03,29 |
8 |
|
Astrid Jacobsen |
Heming IL |
3:05,92 |
00:04,45 |
9 |
|
Christine Mathiesen |
Ringkollen |
3:06,30 |
00:04,83 |
10 |
|
Silja Tarvonen |
Finland |
3:07,74 |
00:06,27 |
11 |
|
Annmari Viljanmaa |
Finland |
3:08,01 |
00:06,54 |
12 |
|
Pirjo Porvari |
Finland |
3:08,29 |
00:06,82 |
13 |
|
Susanne Nyström |
Sverige |
3:08,33 |
00:06,86 |
14 |
|
Ingrid Vikman |
Sverige |
3:09,09 |
00:07,62 |
15 |
|
Ida Ingemarsdotter |
Sverige |
3:09,83 |
00:08,36 |
16 |
|
Lena Cecilie Pedersen |
Strindheim IL - |
3:10,26 |
00:08,79 |
17 |
|
Ingrid Urdahl |
Vaaler IF |
3:10,43 |
00:08,96 |
18 |
|
Lydia Weydahl |
Høybråten og |
3:10,80 |
00:09,33 |
19 |
|
Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes |
Skåla IL |
3:11,13 |
00:09,66 |
20 |
|
Ingvild Aas |
Raufoss IL |
3:11,54 |
00:10,07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
World Cup Borlânge Prolog |
1 |
|
Marit Bjørge |
NOR |
1:41.94 |
00.00 |
2 |
|
Chandra Crawford |
CAN |
1:42.45 |
|
3 |
|
Arianna Follis |
ITA |
1:42.66 |
00,72 |
4 |
|
Pirjo Manninen |
FIN |
1:42.85 |
00,91 |
5 |
|
Ella Gjømle |
NOR |
1:43.01 |
01,07 |
6 |
|
Emelie Õrstig |
SWE |
1:43.31 |
01,37 |
7 |
|
Virpi Kuitunen |
FIN |
1:43.38 |
01,44 |
7 |
|
Britta Norgren |
SWE |
1:43.38 |
01,45 |
9 |
|
Aino Kaisa Saarinen |
FIN |
1:43.48 |
01,54 |
10 |
|
Sara Renner |
CAN |
1:43.58 |
01,64 |
11 |
|
Natalia Korosteleva |
RUS |
1:43.84 |
01,90 |
12 |
|
Ida Ingemarsdottir |
SWE |
1:44.04 |
02,10 |
13 |
|
Manuela Henkel |
GER |
1:44.12 |
02,18 |
14 |
|
Kikkan Randall |
USA |
1:44.21 |
02,27 |
15 |
|
Claudia Kuentzel |
GER |
1:44.32 |
02,38 |
16 |
|
Siri Halle |
NOR |
1:44.50 |
02,56 |
17 |
|
Susanne Nystrøm |
SWE |
1:44.59 |
02,65 |
18 |
|
Beckie Scott |
CAN |
1:44.64 |
02,70 |
19 |
|
Evi Sachenbacher Stehle |
GER |
1:44.70 |
02,76 |
20 |
|
Natalia Maatveva |
RUS |
1:44.77 |
02,83 |
30 |
|
Guro Strøm Solli |
NOR |
1:45.87 |
03,93 |
37 |
|
Vibeke Skofterud |
NOR |
1:47.00 |
05,06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sesongen 2006-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sprint prolog NES |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Celine Brun-Lie |
Njård |
02:54,0 |
|
2 |
|
Siri Halle |
Bækkelagets SK |
02:54,3 |
|
3 |
|
Karianne Bjellånes |
Henning Skilag |
02:55,6 |
|
4 |
|
Guro Strøm Solli |
Drevja IL |
02:55,9 |
|
5 |
|
Lena Cecilie Pedersen |
Strindheim IL |
02:56,9 |
|
6 |
|
Kjersti |
Nordberg |
02:57,3 |
|
7 |
|
Astrid Bruland |
Fossum |
02:58,0 |
|
8 |
|
Magni Solum |
Meldal IL |
02:59,0 |
|
9 |
|
Therese Engen |
Raufoss IL Langrenn |
03:00,1 |
|
10 |
|
Kristin M Stemland |
Byåsen |
03:00,1 |
|
11 |
|
Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes |
Skåla IL |
03:00,4 |
|
12 |
|
Ingri Aunet Tyldum |
Overhalla IL |
03:00,7 |
|
13 |
|
Magnhild Roe |
Heddal IL |
03:00,9 |
|
14 |
|
Ellen Sandbakken |
Høybråten og Stovner IL |
03:00,9 |
|
15 |
|
Sigrid J. Aas |
Tverrelvdalen IL |
03:01,5 |
|
16 |
|
Ingvild Aas |
Raufoss IL Langrenn |
03:01,8 |
|
17 |
|
Marte Monrad-Hansen |
Heming IL |
03:02,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skandinavis Cup Sjusjøen |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen |
NOR |
|
|
2 |
|
Siri Halle |
NOR |
|
|
3 |
|
Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes |
NOR |
|
|
4 |
|
Kirsi Perlälä |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
Guro Strøm Solli |
NOR |
|
|
6 |
|
Riikka Sarasoja |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
Susanne Nyström |
SWE |
|
|
8 |
|
Milla Saari |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
Ida Ingemarsdotter |
SWE |
|
|
10 |
|
Anna Dahlberg |
SWE |
|
|
11 |
|
Marjo Korander |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
Mona-Lisa Malvaletho |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
Agnetha Åsheim |
NOR |
|
|
14 |
|
Sigrid J. Aas |
NOR |
|
|
15 |
|
Laila Selbæk |
NOR |
|
|
16 |
|
Sofia Bleckur |
SWE |
|
|
17 |
|
Kati Venäläinen |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
|
Kaili Sirge |
EST |
|
|
19 |
|
Tatjana Mannima |
EST |
|
|
20 |
|
Sara Svendsen |
Tromsø Skiklubb |
|
|
21 |
|
Piret Pormeister |
FIN |
|
|
22 |
|
Kjersti Nordberg |
Henning Skilag |
|
|
23 |
|
Jorunn Øye |
Ny Von IL |
|
|
24 |
|
Ingri Aunet Tyldum |
Overhalla IL |
|
|
25 |
|
Ellen Sandbakken |
Høybråten og Stovner |
|
|
26 |
|
Anne Mäkinen |
FIN |
|
|
27 |
|
Karianne Bjellånes |
Henning Skilag |
|
|
28 |
|
Therese Engen |
Raufoss IL |
|
|
29 |
|
Irene Eder |
Nes Ski |
|
|
30 |
|
Lena Jensen |
Kilkameratene IF |
|
|
|